部の歴史・歴代記録

大牟田高校の全国大会での記録

出場
回数
大会 全国大会
出場結果
1区
10㎞
2区
3㎞
3区
8.1075㎞
4区
8.0875㎞
5区
3㎞
6区
5㎞
7区
5㎞
1 第10回
昭和34年
準優勝

2゜14’49”
江崎繁一

32’31”
近藤康彦

9’22”
林田義孝

26’28”
井上俊

25’45”
森田健一

8’58”
深町之泰

15’43”
大見治夫

16’02”
2 第16回
昭和40年
準優勝

2゜11’25”
吉武鉄翁

30’30”
若松正行

8’49”
原田勇治

26’36”
柿原一雄

25’15”
松尾敏郎

9’19”
古賀満治

15’23”
酒見勝喜

15’33”
3 第22回
昭和46年
9位
2゜16’03”
国武高紀

32’15”
成清洋

9’09”
江崎勲

26’59”
今泉浩次

26’35”
梅崎直祝

9’27”
永吉高則

15’54”
古賀孝一

15’44”
4 第23回
昭和47年
16位
2゜18’01”
黒田洋

31’43”
坂口忠延

10’22”
梅崎直祝

27’40”
塩塚義信

26’15”
真田憲

9’27”
松尾健二

16’19”
中島秀彦

16’15”
5 第25回
昭和49年
準優勝③
2゜12’08”
黒田洋

31’06”
佐藤幸男

9’29”
塩塚義信

25’41”
松本信治

25’22”
古賀克範

9’11”
角田雅彦

16’00”
吉冨悟

15’19”
6 第26回
昭和50年
優勝①
2゜09’11”
吉冨悟

30’48”
高島秀幸

9’20”
松本信治

25’02”
佐藤幸男

24’44”
石崎克典

9’03”
森博

15’33”
角田雅彦

14’41”
7 第27回
昭和51年
優勝➁
2゜09’57”
吉冨悟

29’58”
寺本洋一

9’26”
角田雅彦

25’02”
佐藤幸男

25’17”
浜田広茂

9’30”
村田寿信

15’49”
高島秀幸

14’55”
8 第30回
昭和54年
14位
2゜13’04”
大上力

31’32”
吉冨幸二

9’36”
長野寿一

26’07”
河田透

25’30”
福島晴生

9’38”
中村勇

15’39”
江上和博

15’02”
9 第31回
昭和55年
6位
2゜12’37”
中村敬士

32’01”
河田透

9’30”
長野寿一

25’21”
島和宏

25’42”
丸本敬司

9’20”
広田洋一

15’58”
江上和博

14’45”
10 第37回
昭和61年
9位
2゜08’46”
中村和之

31’04”
堤和男

8’42”
遠山清

25’03”
石川知広

25’02”
直理竜次

8’58”
柴本良広

15’06”
山口和政

14’51”
11 第38回
昭和62年
準優勝④
2゜06’01”
友野博樹

30’37”
石川知広

8’30”
柴本良広

24’36”
山口和政

23’59”
中村博幸

8’50”
直理竜次

14’51”
森山龍一

14’38”
12 第39回
昭和63年
優勝③
2゜05’53”
中村博幸

30’36”
鈴木一暢

8’24”
柴本良広

24’34”
緒方武司

23’37”
芳本三靖

8’59”
川内勝弘

14’54”
友野博樹

14’49”
13 第40回
平成元年
4位
2゜06’12”
中村博幸

29’59”
芳本三靖

8’41”
川内勝弘

24’34”
井上晴雄

24’06”
磯松大輔

9’03”
調義親

15’04”
吉武英一郎

14’45”
14 第41回
平成2年
準優勝⑤
2゜06’48”
川内勝弘

30’04”
川波貴臣

8’34”
磯松大輔

24’32”
調義親

23’55”
木村清文

9’09”
高野将光

15’17”
古賀慎一

15’17”
15 第42回
平成3年
優勝④
2゜06’47”
磯松大輔

30’11”
木村清文

8’38”
川波貴臣

24’17”
村瀬恵太郎

24’21”
上田正太郎

8’55”
原田幸雄

15’11”
古賀慎一

15’14”
16 第43回
平成4年
14位
2゜09’23”
上田正太郎

31’40”
新名貴弘

8’37”
村上亮

25’16”
原口秀明

24’23”
眞鍋大悟

9’00”
酒井真一郎

15’11”
江島正和

15’16”
17 第44回
平成5年
5位
2゜07’09”
村上亮

30’20”
江島正和

8’34”
原口秀明

24’54”
新名貴弘

24’16”
大和一勝

8’51”
酒井真一郎

15’01”
国武良真

15’13”
18 第45回
平成6年
6位
2゜07’28”
原口秀明

29’41”
倉掛善識

8’30”
国武良真

25’15”
大和一勝

24’29”
原田隆史

9’09”
織田泰聡

15’30”
村上健

14’54”
19 第46回
平成7年
3位
2゜06’53”
村上健

30’11”
角田達彦

8’32”
矢野敦嗣

24’35”
徳永勝

24’07”
宮原崇人

9’09”
竹下真台

15’36”
松田強太

14’43”
20 第47回
平成8年
準優勝⑥
2゜06’50”
角田達彦

29’47”
森永啓史

8’40”
土谷修

24’15”
藤本高広

25’46”
野村佳史

8’47”
池田圭介

14’52”
伊牟田浩揮

14’43”
21 第48回
平成9年
準優勝⑦
2゜04’35”
池田圭介

30’06”
宮原崇人

8’15”
土谷修

24’15”
野村佳史

23’25”
藤本高広

8’59”
大津誠

14’59”
伊牟田浩揮

14’36”
22 第49回
平成10年
準優勝⑧
2゜05’24”
野村佳史

30’06”
谷合紘季

8’29”
大津誠

24’42”
松田浩二

23’52”
古橋慧

8’58”
尾田賢典

14’31”
及川賢人

14’46”
23 第50回
平成11年
8位
2゜06’51”
古橋慧

29’51”
村上孝一

8’29”
谷合紘季

24’40”
及川賢人

25’17”
藤本弘晃

9’07”
大津聖

14’41”
野村越輔

14’46”
24 第51回
平成12年
優勝⑤
2゜04’48”
大津聖

29’39”
鐘ヶ江善行

8’33”
谷合絋季

24’22”
中村和哉

23’53”
木村政光

8’59”
本田智之

14’45”
土橋啓太

14’37”
25 第52回
平成13年
7位
2゜06’07”
土橋啓太

32’24”
鐘ヶ江善行

8’27”
大津聖

24’00”
中村和哉

23’44”
近藤隆太

8’51”
黒木文太

14’35”
村上孝一

14’06”
26 第53回
平成14年
3位
2゜04’59”
土橋啓太

30’24”
伊達秀晃

8’15”
吉井克

24’52”
黒木文太

23’35”
廣田雄司

8’55”
林竜司

14’28”
鐘ヶ江善行

14’30”
27 第54回
平成15年
9位
2゜05’47”
伊達秀晃

29’44”
行武健太

8’32”
足立芳之

24’28”
佐藤貴文

24’13”
今堀将司

8’59”
伊東亮太朗

14’59”
野川真一

14’52”
28 第55回
平成16年
22位
2゜08’00”
吉野将悟

31’01”
佐藤貴文

8’43”
行武健太

24’51”
佐田真矢

24’31”
日高翔太

9’11”
日下部文昭

15’01”
田中佳祐

14’42”
29 第56回
平成17年
11位
2゜07’38”
佐田真矢

31’01”
石橋成司

8’39”
田中佳祐

25’23”
石井諭

24’05”
村上雄亮

9’01”
野川真一

14’51”
堀辰也

14’38”
30 第57回
平成18年
10位
2゜06’32”
田中佳祐

30’12”
石橋成司

8’29”
石井諭

26’00”
日下部文昭

23’37”
柴田省吾

9’08”
久井原歩

14’44”
高月雄人

14’22”
31 第58回
平成19年
30位
2゜08’28”
西恭平

31’01”
石橋成司

8’33”
久井原歩

25’03”
福田穣

24’41”
甲斐翔太

8’51”
大串浩継

15’16”
高城孔

15’03”
32 第59回
平成20年
10位
2゜06’39”
西恭平

29’57”
中山祐介

8’34”
高城孔

24’58”
甲斐翔太

24’24”
栗原健太郎

8’55”
福田穣

14’51”
杵島凌太

15’00”
33 第60回
平成21年
13位
2゜06’57”
西恭平

29’40”
冨田三貴

8’41”
高城孔

24’34”
甲斐翔太

24’33”
杵島啓太

9’03”
杵島凌太

15’16”
中山祐介

15’10”
34 第61回
平成22年
20位
2゜08’46”
杵島凌太

30’31”
杵島啓太

8’43”
冨田三貴

24’53”
若田悠之朗

24’53”
伊藤直樹

9’09”
岡部令

15’38”
山下健太

14’59”
35 第62回
平成23年
32位
2゜10’31”
冨田三貴

31’19”
前田晃旗

8’17”
片平義貴

26’46”
吉田亮壱

24’37”
徳永晃希

9’33”
大山憲明

15’15”
堀龍彦

14’44”
36 第63回
平成24年
15位
2゜07’11”
吉田亮壱

30’46”
前田晃旗

8’43”
堀龍彦

24’38”
大山憲明

23’44”
松田憲太

8’50”
古賀裕樹

15’09”
片平義貴

15’21”
37 第64回
平成25年
準優勝⑨
2゜03’54”
大山憲明

30’06”
有馬圭祐

8’11”
吉田亮壱

24’24”
堀龍彦

23’12”
高園真徳

8’47”
古賀裕樹

14’41”
鬼塚翔太

14’33”
38 第65回
平成26年
26位
2゜08’45”
江口智耶

30’07”
安田共貴

8’37”
鬼塚翔太

24’22”
有馬圭祐
51
25’32”
永久隆史

9’11”
米満怜

15’32”
山口晟弥

15’24”
39 第66回
平成27年
10位
2゜05’09”
鬼塚翔太

29’30”
原田宗広

8’41”
安田共貴

24’50”
竹元亮太

23’33”
上村洋介

8’53”
米満怜

15’00”
成瀬隆一郎

14’42”
40 第67回
平成28年
19位
2゜07’23”
竹元亮太

31’25”
成瀬隆一郎

8’18”
岩室天輝

24’33”
吉里駿

23’43”
上村洋介

9’23”
桜木啓仁

15’12”
原田宗弘

14’49”